Past Governors.

Jenny Fisher
Community Governor
Ended January 2015
Colin Andrews
Community Governor
Ended February 2015
Amanda Houghton
Staff Governor
Ended July 2015
Laura Jones
Parent Governor
Ended June 2016
Kerry Ineson
Parent Governor
Ended June 2016
Gina Walker
Parent Governor
Ended July 2016
Kathy Bennett
Staff Governor
Ended July 2016